รัสเซีย ทีมสำรอง ลีก |
||||
26/4/67 21:00 |
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) | 0 - 1 | เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
26/4/67 19:00 |
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) | 2 - 4 | ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) | 1-3 |
26/4/67 19:00 |
ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) | 1 - 2 | เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
26/4/67 17:00 |
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) | 0 - 7 | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก(เยาวชน) | 0-4 |
26/4/67 15:00 |
เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) | 1 - 0 | เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) | 0-0 |
19/4/67 19:00 |
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก(เยาวชน) | 2 - 1 | พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
19/4/67 19:00 |
ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) | 3 - 1 | ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) | 2-1 |
19/4/67 19:00 |
เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) | 0 - 4 | เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) | 0-2 |
19/4/67 17:00 |
เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) | 1 - 2 | รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) | 0-0 |
12/4/67 21:00 |
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) | 2 - 0 | ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) | 0-0 |
12/4/67 19:00 |
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) | 2 - 1 | เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
12/4/67 19:00 |
ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) | 0 - 0 | เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) | 0-0 |
12/4/67 17:00 |
รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) | 0 - 2 | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก(เยาวชน) | 0-2 |
5/4/67 20:00 |
เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) | 0 - 1 | ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) | 0-0 |
5/4/67 19:00 |
เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) | 1 - 1 | สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
5/4/67 19:00 |
ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) | 0 - 2 | เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
5/4/67 17:00 |
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) | 1 - 1 | รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) | 1-0 |
5/4/67 17:00 |
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) | 0 - 3 | เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) | 0-2 |
29/3/67 21:00 |
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) | 3 - 1 | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก(เยาวชน) | 2-1 |
29/3/67 21:00 |
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) | 1 - 0 | รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) | 1-0 |
29/3/67 21:00 |
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) | 4 - 0 | เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) | 1-0 |
29/3/67 15:00 |
เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) | 0 - 5 | ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) | 0-1 |
15/3/67 21:00 |
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) | 2 - 1 | ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
15/3/67 21:00 |
ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) | 1 - 2 | เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
15/3/67 19:00 |
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) | 1 - 3 | เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) | 0-2 |
8/3/67 21:00 |
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) | 1 - 0 | พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) | 1-0 |
8/3/67 19:00 |
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) | 3 - 0 | เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) | 2-0 |
8/3/67 15:00 |
เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) | 2 - 3 | ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
1/12/66 18:00 |
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) | 2 - 1 | ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) | 0-0 |
1/12/66 18:00 |
เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) | 0 - 2 | รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) | 0-2 |